1. |
Natalia Welc
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
10 |
31 |
3.10 |
2. |
Pola Welc
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
10 |
27 |
2.70 |
3. |
Martyna Sączawa
|
KS SZPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA |
10 |
27 |
2.70 |
4. |
Oliwia Stefaniak
|
KS SZPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA |
10 |
21 |
2.10 |
5. |
Julia Makowiecka
|
KK RYCERZE RYDZYNA |
10 |
21 |
2.10 |
6. |
Patrycja Kozakiewicz
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
10 |
20 |
2.00 |
7. |
Wiktoria Kuźlak
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
10 |
20 |
2.00 |
8. |
Julia Saleta
|
WSTK Wschowa |
10 |
19 |
1.90 |
9. |
Julia Bęczkowska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
10 |
18 |
1.80 |
10. |
Zuzanna Kurek
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
8 |
17 |
2.13 |
11. |
Julia Domańska
|
KS SZPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA |
10 |
17 |
1.70 |
12. |
Nadia Karpińska
|
Enea AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. |
8 |
16 |
2.00 |
13. |
Julia Płudowska
|
WSTK Wschowa |
10 |
16 |
1.60 |
14. |
Natalia Pauch
|
KK RYCERZE RYDZYNA |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
15. |
Alicja Mądry
|
Enea AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. |
10 |
16 |
1.60 |
16. |
Aleksandra Woźniak
|
Enea AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. |
10 |
15 |
1.50 |
17. |
Julia Kozakiewicz
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
10 |
12 |
1.20 |
18. |
Amelia Saleta
|
WSTK Wschowa |
10 |
12 |
1.20 |
19. |
Natalia Skarżyńska
|
Enea AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. |
10 |
12 |
1.20 |
20. |
Julia Molik
|
WSTK Wschowa |
10 |
11 |
1.10 |
21. |
Julia Przelazły
|
Enea AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. |
8 |
11 |
1.38 |
22. |
Emilia Fica
|
Enea AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. |
10 |
11 |
1.10 |
23. |
Nikola Dzieciuch
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
9 |
10 |
1.11 |
24. |
Martyna Kędziora
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
10 |
10 |
1.00 |
25. |
Natalia Kaczmarek
|
WSTK Wschowa |
10 |
10 |
1.00 |
26. |
Maja Majerska
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
10 |
9 |
0.90 |
27. |
Maja Michalska
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
10 |
9 |
0.90 |
28. |
Hanna Bogusławska
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
8 |
9 |
1.13 |
29. |
Zuzanna Sobkowiak
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
10 |
9 |
0.90 |
30. |
Weronika Pawelczyk
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
10 |
9 |
0.90 |
31. |
Marta Mańka
|
KK RYCERZE RYDZYNA |
10 |
9 |
0.90 |
32. |
Anna Łoś
|
KK RYCERZE RYDZYNA |
10 |
8 |
0.80 |
33. |
Lena Cichosz
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
10 |
8 |
0.80 |
34. |
Olga Pitura
|
KS SZPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA |
10 |
8 |
0.80 |
35. |
Paulina Jaśkowiak
|
WSTK Wschowa |
10 |
8 |
0.80 |
36. |
Julia Orzeł
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
8 |
7 |
0.88 |
37. |
Laura Łukowska
|
KS SZPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA |
10 |
7 |
0.70 |
38. |
Aleksandra Wdowiak
|
KK RYCERZE RYDZYNA |
8 |
7 |
0.88 |
39. |
Milena Kuźniak
|
KK RYCERZE RYDZYNA |
6 |
7 |
1.17 |
40. |
Anna Kalińska
|
Enea AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. |
8 |
7 |
0.88 |
41. |
Arife Gülcimen
|
Enea AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. |
10 |
7 |
0.70 |
42. |
Zuzanna Byczkowska
|
Enea AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. |
10 |
7 |
0.70 |
43. |
Marcelina Januszke
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
44. |
Aleksandra Chruszczewska
|
WSTK Wschowa |
10 |
5 |
0.50 |
45. |
Martyna Wojtczak
|
Enea AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. |
9 |
5 |
0.56 |
46. |
Julia Kościukiewicz
|
Enea AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. |
9 |
5 |
0.56 |
47. |
Hanna Polak
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
8 |
5 |
0.63 |
48. |
Amelia Szurkowska
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
10 |
5 |
0.50 |
49. |
Magdalena Łosyk
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
10 |
4 |
0.40 |
50. |
Paulina Lokś
|
KK RYCERZE RYDZYNA |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
51. |
Anna Łata
|
KK RYCERZE RYDZYNA |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
52. |
Zuzanna Płóciennik
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
53. |
Julia Grochowalska
|
KS SZPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA |
10 |
3 |
0.30 |
54. |
Oliwia Kreczetowska
|
WSTK Wschowa |
7 |
3 |
0.43 |
55. |
Antonina Huzar
|
WSTK Wschowa |
10 |
3 |
0.30 |
56. |
Paulina Grzebielska
|
KS SZPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA |
10 |
3 |
0.30 |
57. |
Luiza Tylawska
|
KS SZPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
58. |
Sandra Łukowska
|
KS SZPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA |
9 |
3 |
0.33 |
59. |
Izabela Szeremeta
|
KS SZPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA |
10 |
3 |
0.30 |
60. |
Magdalena Musiał
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
61. |
Natasza Misiorna
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
9 |
2 |
0.22 |
62. |
Oliwia Czentorycka
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
63. |
Maria Kostrzewa
|
KK RYCERZE RYDZYNA |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
64. |
Antonina Lubińska
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
8 |
2 |
0.25 |
65. |
Olga Szwarczyńska
|
KK RYCERZE RYDZYNA |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
66. |
Maja Ogińska
|
Enea AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
67. |
Daria Dudek
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
9 |
2 |
0.22 |
68. |
Julia Arendarska
|
Enea AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
69. |
Helena Zapolska
|
KS SZPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA |
10 |
1 |
0.10 |
70. |
Maya Pczeła
|
Enea AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. |
6 |
1 |
0.17 |
71. |
Wiktoria Zadka
|
KS SZPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA |
8 |
1 |
0.13 |
72. |
Oliwia Ruszczak
|
WSTK Wschowa |
10 |
1 |
0.10 |
73. |
Malwina Maćkowiak
|
KK RYCERZE RYDZYNA |
9 |
1 |
0.11 |
74. |
Malwina Jacek
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
75. |
Julia Pechacz
|
WSTK Wschowa |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |